Make your own free website on Tripod.com

avonsym.gif (2161 bytes)

                    1999 BEN DAVIS CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              JV GIRLS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. LAWRENCE NORTH
            2    3    5    6   10  (12) (53) =    26
         DANA QUERFIELD, JENNIFER ZIENIN, KELLY EACHO, BRITTANY GRAVES, EMILY
         SHORT, SARA THOMPSON, ASHLEY DETTY
  2. CARMEL GREYHOUNDS
            1    7    8   14   16  (19) (20) =    46
         COURTNEY ELLABARGER, CHRISTIE FEEST, ELIZABETH MUNK, KATHLEEN COOK,
         COURTNEY VANCE, LISA ADAMS, LAUREN JOHNSON
  3. CATHEDRAL IRISH
            4   11   22   27   30  (31) (32) =    94
         KATIE MCLAUGHLIN, BRIDGET O'HARA, CAROLINE SCHLUGE, MOLLY STARK, SARAH
         STROUDE, TERESA FINN, COURTNEY ZEPH
  4. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
           18   24   39   41   52  (60) (61) =   174
         KATIE MITCHELL, HOLLIS DRAKE, KRISTEN ARMSTRONG, LINDSEY RODGERS,
         KRISTEN SCHUBERT, EMILY WRIGHT, ABBY AIKMAN
  5. CENTER GROVE
           15   23   28   34   82  (83) (88) =   182
         EMILY RYAN, MELISSA CARLOCK, CHRISTI CALVERT, KRISTIN AARON, KATIE
         PETERS, ALEXIS SABA, JENNIFER FIETE
  6. WESTFIELD
           17   21   33   58   66  (92)(103) =   195
         MELISSA RAMSEY, JACQUELINE KOHLMAN, MEGHAN BECK, ERIN SKOPELJA, KELLY
         COLLAR, BRITTANY HYLAND, JENNIFER CULY
  7. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
            9   29   51   75   76  (94)(100) =   240
         JENNIFER SCHNEIDER, NICOLE LUBS, KATE ANDERSON, KRYSTYNA LEWIS, NICOLE
         ARCE, ANNE CLARK, JESSICA WITHERS
  8. DECATUR CENTRAL
           36   40   47   56   63  (72) (81) =   242
         HEATHER CHAPMAN, TABITHA SCHLARB, STEPHANIE BULLOCK, BRITTANY BILYEU,
         ALLISON DIETRICH, MELISSA SCOTT, CHRISTI DAY
  9. NORTH CENTRAL
           35   38   48   68   78  (85) (86) =   267
         ANNE SUTTON, MICHELLE BRUNNER, JENNY SHORT, CHRISTIE KLEIN, BRITTANY
         HAMBRICK, KATIE CAMP, KAITLIN RICE
 10. BREBEUF
           13   55   65   77   79  (99)(106) =   289
         JENNIFER FAULK, KIRSTEN KAHLO, MEGHAN BURKE, ASHLEY WILLIAMS, BECCA
         HAVENS, EMILY STENZ, VANESSA POLK
 11. NOBLESVILLE
           50   59   64   69   71 (110)(117) =   313
         BRITTANY MULLINS, COURTNEY KERRIGAN, NICOLE CONNETT, KARA SCHNAUFER,
         CARISSA WHEULER, MOLLY SHOEMAKER, ANDREA MALON
 12. WARREN CENTRAL
           26   37   44  102  105 (112)      =   314
         APRIL HORTSMAN, HEATHER COLLEDGE, MOLLY ARMSTRONG, SIERRA MARTIN,
         VALERIE CROMER, NATALIE WALFORD
 13. ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY
           54   57   62   93  116 (118)(123) =   382
         MALLORY KLAUNIG, JENN KINZEL, LINDSAY KLAUNIG, MEGHAN KELLY, MIRIAM
         CONCES, KENDALL MCEWAN, CHRISTINE JACRETTA
 14. BEN DAVIS
           42   70   74   84  120 (124)      =   390
         LAURA SMITH, CASSANDRA SHELTON, EMILY NORMAN, EMILY FULTZ, KELLI
         CALLAHAN, DIANNA POORE
 15. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
           45   46   90   91  119            =   391
         LACEY JOHNSON, MALLORY MOORE, SARAH CALDWELL, CHRIS CLEM, BECKY WILLS
 16. PERRY MERIDIAN
           43   67   87   96  107 (111)(114) =   400
         DANIELLE SPEARS, MELISSA MEYER, THERESA TRACKWELL, DEANNA MACY,
         LINDSAY BARON, MEGAN ANDERSON, HOLLY MCGRAW
 17. AVON
           25   80  108  113  121 (125)      =   447
         SARA WILLINGHAM, HEATHER FRY, LEEANN MNICHOWSKI, JAMIE HAINES, KRISTY
         VILLESCAS, NANCY REESE
 18. BISHOP CHATARD
           73   89   95   97   98 (101)(109) =   452
         KIM THOBEN, ANNA CORBITO, SARA FORD, JULIE HORNBACH, LAUREN KEYES,
         MARIA CORBITO, KATIE ALLEN
 19. PIKE
           49  104  115  122  126            =   516
         JENNIFER ROBERTS, GAYLE JOSEPH, TA RAYA PETERSON, JESSICA COTTEE,
         CARALEE JONES
               1999 BEN DAVIS CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV GIRLS

    PLACE NAME                   SCHOOL                           CLASS     TIME
    ===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
        1 COURTNEY ELLABARGER    CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    16:01
        2 DANA QUERFIELD         LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       16:06
        3 JENNIFER ZIENIN        LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       16:12
        4 KATIE MCLAUGHLIN       CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       16:32
        5 KELLY EACHO            LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    16:32
        6 BRITTANY GRAVES        LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     16:32
        7 CHRISTIE FEEST         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       16:49
        8 ELIZABETH MUNK         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       16:50
        9 JENNIFER SCHNEIDER     HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    16:52
       10 EMILY SHORT            LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    16:52
       11 BRIDGET O'HARA         CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       16:56
       12 SARA THOMPSON          LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    17:03
       13 JENNIFER FAULK         BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    17:06
       14 KATHLEEN COOK          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       17:10
       15 EMILY RYAN             CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     17:14
       16 COURTNEY VANCE         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    17:14
       17 MELISSA RAMSEY         WESTFIELD                      FRESHMAN     17:15
       18 KATIE MITCHELL         LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       17:17
       19 LISA ADAMS             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       17:21
       20 LAUREN JOHNSON         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:27
       21 ELIZABETH TRACHTMAN    CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:30
       22 JACQUELINE KOHLMAN     WESTFIELD                      SENIOR       17:31
       23 LARA FEDIJ             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    17:35
       24 CAROLINE SCHLUGE       CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       17:38
       25 AMY GLOVIER            BROWNSBURG                     SENIOR       17:40
       26 MELISSA CARLOCK        CENTER GROVE                   JUNIOR       17:40
       27 HOLLIS DRAKE           LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       17:44
       28 SARA WILLINGHAM        AVON                           JUNIOR       17:45
       29 APRIL HORTSMAN         WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       17:47
       30 MOLLY STARK            CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       17:48
       31 CHRISTI CALVERT        CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    17:50
       32 NICOLE LUBS            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       17:52
       33 SARAH STROUDE          CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       17:55
       34 TERESA FINN            CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       17:55
       35 COURTNEY ZEPH          CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       17:56
       36 MEGHAN BECK            WESTFIELD                      SOPHOMORE    17:57
       37 KRISTIN AARON          CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    17:57
       38 ANNE SUTTON            NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       17:57
       39 HEATHER CHAPMAN        DECATUR CENTRAL                SOPHOMORE    17:58
       40 HEATHER COLLEDGE       WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       18:00
       41 MICHELLE BRUNNER       NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    18:00
       42 KRISTEN ARMSTRONG      LAWRENCE CENTRAL               JUNIOR       18:01
       43 TABITHA SCHLARB        DECATUR CENTRAL                JUNIOR       18:02
       44 LINDSEY RODGERS        LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       18:06
       45 LAURA SMITH            BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     18:06
       46 DANIELLE SPEARS        PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       18:07
       47 MOLLY ARMSTRONG        WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    18:07
       48 LACEY JOHNSON          PENDLETON HEIGHTS              FRESHMAN     18:08
       49 MALLORY MOORE          PENDLETON HEIGHTS              FRESHMAN     18:09
       50 MICHELLE KEENE         CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       18:09
       51 STEPHANIE BULLOCK      DECATUR CENTRAL                JUNIOR       18:10
       52 JENNY SHORT            NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     18:11
       53 JENNIFER ROBERTS       PIKE                           JUNIOR       18:12
       54 BRITTANY MULLINS       NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    18:13
       55 RENAE CHERRY           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    18:13
       56 JACQUIE RICH           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    18:14
       57 KATE ANDERSON          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       18:14
       58 JAMIE LUSK             BROWNSBURG                     SOPHOMORE    18:15
       59 KRISTEN SCHUBERT       LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     18:15
       60 ASHLEY DETTY           LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     18:17
       61 MALLORY KLAUNIG        ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     18:18
       62 SHANIDA SHARP          LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       18:19
       63 KIRSTEN KAHLO          BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    18:19
       64 BRITTANY BILYEU        DECATUR CENTRAL                FRESHMAN     18:20
       65 CARRIE KAUFFMAN        CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       18:21
       66 JENN KINZEL            ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    18:22
       67 MARGOT BEARDSLEY       CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       18:23
       68 MELISSA CODY           BROWNSBURG                     SOPHOMORE    18:23
       69 MEGAN VANCE            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       18:23
       70 ERIN SKOPELJA          WESTFIELD                      SOPHOMORE    18:24
       71 COURTNEY KERRIGAN      NOBLESVILLE                    SENIOR       18:25
       72 EMILY WRIGHT           LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       18:25
       73 LINDSAY KLAUNIG        ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     18:25
       74 ABBY AIKMAN            LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     18:25
       75 ALLISON DIETRICH       DECATUR CENTRAL                SENIOR       18:26
       76 RACHEL STROUDE         CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     18:27
       77 NICOLE CONNETT         NOBLESVILLE                    SENIOR       18:29
       78 MEGHAN BURKE           BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    18:30
       79 KELLY COLLAR           WESTFIELD                      SOPHOMORE    18:30
       80 MELISSA MEYER          PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    18:32
       81 CHRISTIE KLEIN         NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     18:34
       82 JULIE WISE             CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       18:34
       83 KARA SCHNAUFER         NOBLESVILLE                    SENIOR       18:35
       84 CASSANDRA SHELTON      BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     18:35
       85 CARISSA WHEULER        NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     18:37
       86 MELISSA SCOTT          DECATUR CENTRAL                JUNIOR       18:38
       87 KIM THOBEN             BISHOP CHATARD                 SENIOR       18:40
       88 BRITTANY HIZER         CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       18:40
       89 EMILY NORMAN           BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     18:41
       90 LAUREN ZIMMERMAN       CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     18:41
       91 LESLIE OSBORNE         SOUTHPORT                      FRESHMAN     18:43
       92 TERESA DAY             CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       18:45
       93 KRYSTYNA LEWIS         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       18:46
       94 NICOLE ARCE            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     18:46
       95 ASHLEY WILLIAMS        BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    18:47
       96 BRITTANY HAMBRICK      NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     18:48
       97 BECCA HAVENS           BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       18:48
       98 HEATHER FRY            AVON                           JUNIOR       18:49
       99 BRITTANY FORESTAL      CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     18:49
      100 HEATHER RORK           LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    18:50
      101 CHRISTI DAY            DECATUR CENTRAL                SOPHOMORE    18:50
      102 KATIE PETERS           CENTER GROVE                   SENIOR       18:51
      103 ALEXIS SABA            CENTER GROVE                   JUNIOR       18:52
      104 EMILY FULTZ            BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     18:53
      105 NICHOLE DAY            LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    18:54
      106 KATIE CAMP             NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    18:55
      107 KAITLIN RICE           NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    18:57
      108 THERESA TRACKWELL      PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    18:57
      109 JENNIFER FIETE         CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     18:57
      110 ANNA CORBITO           BISHOP CHATARD                 FRESHMAN     18:58
      111 SARAH CALDWELL         PENDLETON HEIGHTS              FRESHMAN     18:59
      112 ERIN BOWER             CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    18:59
      113 KATIE MCCALLUM         CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       19:01
      114 MARGO KASTING          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    19:02
      115 AMANDA LOYD            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       19:06
      116 CHRIS CLEM             PENDLETON HEIGHTS              FRESHMAN     19:08
      117 CARLA LIEBRICH         NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       19:09
      118 SHAUNA WIRE            CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    19:10
      119 LAUREN CLARK           CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    19:11
      120 BRITTANY HYLAND        WESTFIELD                      JUNIOR       19:12
      121 MEGHAN KELLY           ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SENIOR       19:13
      122 ANNE CLARK             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    19:13
      123 LAUREN DINWIDDIE       CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       19:14
      124 LANA LANDINI           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       19:14
      125 SARA FORD              BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       19:15
      126 DEANNA MACY            PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    19:18
      127 JULIE HORNBACH         BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       19:19
      128 LAUREN KEYES           BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    19:19
      129 JILL BIRTCHMAN         DECATUR CENTRAL                JUNIOR       19:21
      130 EMILY STENZ            BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       19:23
      131 MEGHAN KIJOVSKI        SOUTHPORT                      JUNIOR       19:25
      132 DANIELLE BRICKEY       SOUTHPORT                      FRESHMAN     19:25
      133 JESSICA WITHERS        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       19:26
      134 ARNDREA WILSON         LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       19:27
      135 LAUREN KNOX            CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       19:30
      136 MARIA CORBITO          BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       19:32
      137 SIERRA MARTIN          WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     19:33
      138 JENNIFER CULY          WESTFIELD                      SOPHOMORE    19:34
      139 MARIA RUHANA           CENTER GROVE                   JUNIOR       19:35
      140 GAYLE JOSEPH           PIKE                           SENIOR       19:36
      141 SOFIA JAWED            NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       19:38
      142 VALERIE CROMER         WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       19:40
      143 ALLISON TOURVILLE      HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     19:42
      144 VANESSA POLK           BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    19:48
      145 LINDSAY BARON          PERRY MERIDIAN                 SENIOR       19:50
      146 KERRIE SCHENE          SOUTHPORT                      FRESHMAN     19:55
      147 LEEANN MNICHOWSKI      AVON                           SOPHOMORE    19:58
      148 ELIZABETH HUSER        BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    20:00
      149 JULIA ZABEL            CENTER GROVE                   SENIOR       20:01
      150 CHARLOTTE LAMMERS      NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     20:01
      151 LINDSAY WILSON         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       20:02
      152 KATIE ALLEN            BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       20:04
      153 BECKY SULLIVAN         BISHOP CHATARD                 SENIOR       20:04
      154 BRIDGET IMBURGIA       CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:06
      155 CHRISTINE HORSTMANN    CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:09
      156 MOLLY SHOEMAKER        NOBLESVILLE                    JUNIOR       20:16
      157 MEGAN ANDERSON         PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       20:16
      158 ANGIE DOUGHERTY        NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       20:16
      159 LUCY HEWETT            CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     20:19
      160 NATALIE WALFORD        WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       20:19
      161 WHITNEY DATHER         HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    20:20
      162 JAMIE HAINES           AVON                           JUNIOR       20:21
      163 HOLLY WILLMAN          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SENIOR       20:23
      164 LESLIE SHARP           LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       20:29
      165 JESSICA TAYLOR         NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       20:31
      166 CAITLIN BECKERICH      BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       20:32
      167 ANNIE CORMAN           LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     20:33
      168 HOLLIE MULLINS         DECATUR CENTRAL                SOPHOMORE    20:34
      169 HOLLY MCGRAW           PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       20:35
      170 SARAH PRICE-ROY        CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     20:36
      171 JESSICA BURRESS        FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    20:36
      172 MEGAN O'KEEFE          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    20:36
      173 KELLY BRAKE            CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:38
      174 LIZ HOLLOWAY           CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       20:38
      175 MEGAN ALDERMAN         BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    20:40
      176 LAUREN WRIGHT          LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    20:43
      177 JENNIFER GRESS         CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:44
      178 SARAH MACGILL          CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       20:44
      179 JANELLE KANPIK         BISHOP CHATARD                 SENIOR       20:44
      180 NIKKI KIEL             PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       20:46
      181 AMANDA KNIFFIN         LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     20:48
      182 BUFFY LEICHLEITER      BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    20:49
      183 LAUREN TRAYLOR         BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    20:51
      184 DIANE EIKENBERRY       CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:51
      185 TA RAYA PETERSON       PIKE                           JUNIOR       20:52
      186 MIRIAM CONCES          ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    20:54
      187 KATIE ECKERD           CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       20:56
      188 CHRISTIE HAINES        CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       20:57
      189 LINDSAY ANDERSON       BREBEUF                        SENIOR       20:58
      190 SARAH SCHAEFER         CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       20:59
      191 MINDY SHARRER          LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    21:00
      192 AMY WILLIAMS           NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       21:02
      193 BREANA BOELLNER        CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    21:04
      194 ANDREA MALON           NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    21:08
      195 SARAH WEST             HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    21:09
      196 KENDALL MCEWAN         ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    21:11
      197 STEPHANIE STRINE       BREBEUF                        SENIOR       21:16
      198 ANNA OBERGFELL         CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       21:20
      199 BECKY WILLS            PENDLETON HEIGHTS              FRESHMAN     21:29
      200 ALLISON GREEN          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    21:30
      201 LAUREN RUNCIMAN        BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    21:31
      202 HAYLEY NEWTON          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     21:33
      203 KELLI CALLAHAN         BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     21:33
      204 KRISTY VILLESCAS       AVON                           SOPHOMORE    21:36
      205 JESSICA COTTEE         PIKE                           JUNIOR       21:38
      206 MAGGIE SCHILLING       BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    21:39
      207 RACHAEL BENNETT        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       21:43
      208 COURTNEY PATTON        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    21:47
      209 CHRISTINE JACRETTA     ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     21:48
      210 HALEY PARRY            BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    21:51
      211 ROBIN PORTER           NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       21:59
      212 KIMBERLY RAY           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       21:59
      213 ASHLEY HARRIS          LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     22:01
      214 JAMIE BOESE            BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       22:12
      215 MEGAN BARKLEY          CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    22:12
      216 DAWN SUKUP             BISHOP CHATARD                 SENIOR       22:17
      217 DIANNA POORE           BEN DAVIS                      SOPHOMORE    22:21
      218 KARIANNE MOSS          CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       22:24
      219 ASHLEY GARBER          CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     22:27
      220 KYLE WINDISCH          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       22:45
      221 MOLLY STEVENSON        CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     22:46
      222 SUZANNA WILSON         NOBLESVILLE                    JUNIOR       22:59
      223 ASHLEY FENDER          LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       23:04
      224 NANCY REESE            AVON                           SOPHOMORE    23:04
      225 JAMIE DEERING          BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    23:09
      226 REBECCA MYERS          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    23:45
      227 SARAH PRUESCHL         CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       23:49
      228 SARA STRITZEL          BISHOP CHATARD                 SOPHOMORE    23:54
      229 LEIGH ANNE PICKERING   HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       24:10
      230 LAURA CARROLL          BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       24:15
      231 EMMA PRUESCHL          CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     24:15
      232 CARALEE JONES          PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    25:18
      233 REBECCA SCHAEFER       CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     26:59
      234 ABBY COLICH            PERRY MERIDIAN                 SENIOR       27:30

Back

A web product of Rob Copeland
send any and all questions and comments to me
Monday, September 11, 2000