Make your own free website on Tripod.com

avonsym_small.gif (1984 bytes)

                1999 BEN DAVIS CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             JV BOYS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. CARMEL GREYHOUNDS
            3    5    6    8    9  (10) (12) =    31
         NICK AMODEO, CHASE JONES, KEVIN LISTER, JOSH EDGERTON, BUDDY
         STEPHENSON, MATT ARNOLD, DAVID JOHNSON
  2. WARREN CENTRAL
            1    4   13   14   15  (25) (26) =    47
         JOSH STOEHR, SHAWN MOORE, RYAN MOORE, MARC IKEDA, RICHARD REEVES,
         DEREK NICKLESON, JOE WISE
  3. LAWRENCE NORTH
           11   16   18   20   23  (45) (48) =    88
         DAVID LAMBOOY, DJ TAMER, SHONARI JOYNER, KRIS MCALOON, JEFF VYAIN,
         JUSTIN BABCOCK, MATT CAMERON
  4. NORTH CENTRAL
            2   19   30   43   46  (47) (49) =   140
         BJ DURHAM, CRAIG LUEKENS, PATRICK BUSH, PATRICK OCKERSE, SETH ANDERSON,
         BEN BRADLEY, STEPHEN SHARP
  5. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
           21   33   36   37   39  (44) (51) =   166
         DENNY MILLER, SCOTT O'BRIEN, BRAD ROBINSON, BRYAN DILK, CHRIS THOMAS,
         MATT GREGOIRE, BRYAN WOOD
  6. BREBEUF
           29   34   35   38   40  (50) (52) =   176
         JOEL BAILEY, PAT BURKE, MATT TETRICK, BRIAN KOLAS, THUMPER BRUGMAN,
         MATT IMPINK, PAUL NATALI
  7. ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY
            7   24   28   32   90  (91) (93) =   181
         FRANK BROWN, DOUG KLEIS, JAKE FIENE, ROB EINTERZ, JOHN BURGMAN, LOUIS
         EVERY, JOHN PERRY
  8. NOBLESVILLE
           22   41   42   53   60  (65) (79) =   218
         PEYTON GROFF, BRAD SHORB, TIM TROUNG, JASON WILLIAMS, BEN MARTIN,
         NATHAN SMITH, ADAM DEMASIE
  9. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
           17   31   56   82   96 (108)(111) =   282
         TOM BARNES, ANDY WANN, AARON KOEHLER, JASON AIKMAN, PETER SOOTS, DAN
         O'CONNELL, MIKE LEAMING
 10. PERRY MERIDIAN
           58   61   62   70   75  (78)(101) =   326
         SANJAY MOHANTY, BRIAN WILLSEY, JOHN MOORHEAD, ROSS BARON, MARQUES
         PFLUM, SCOTT HENSLEY, BRIAN KASPER
 11. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
           27   66   68   86   87  (89)(104) =   334
         MIGUEL TELLO, ELLIOT HULTGREN, EDDIE LUX, RICHARD GRAY, MARK KROGER,
         MATT CANNON, DAVID CLARK
 12. BEN DAVIS
           54   69   74   81   83  (97)(105) =   361
         ROBERT KALDENBERG, CHRIS SIMS, SAM SCHUCH, DREW PHILLIPS, ADAM CLARK,
         JOE RICHARDSON, THOMAS PAYNE
 13. CATHEDRAL IRISH
           57   63   73   84   99 (100)(102) =   376
         NICK IZZO, KEVIN JENSEN, DAVID GRANDE, SCOTT WAGNER, MIKE SOMMERS, BEN
         WATERS, JONATHAN BUECHLER
 14. CENTER GROVE
           59   64   77   94   95  (98)(106) =   389
         TANNER YATES, ERIC FLUECKIGER, MATT HARRISON, MIKE RIDGE, CHRIS RYAN,
         RICK HAWKINS, ERIK CATELLIER
 15. SOUTHPORT
           67   71   72   80  109            =   399
         JOSH HAMMEL, DAN JONES, DAN ASHER, DOUG POGUE, ADAM STEINER
 16. AVON
           55   85   88   92  107 (110)(113) =   427
         ROBERT KLIER, ADAM SHAVER, JAKE BLAIR, BEN FLOYD, KEVIN DEBRUYNE, DAN
         MCCRACKEN, BRENT SORENSON
 17. PIKE
           76  103  112  114  115 (116)(117) =   520
         BRANDON WILLIAMS, MARK HURST, NATHAN WELCH, TROY RICE, MAQUES HAZELL,
         RYAN LLOYD, NATHAN WHANN
                     1999 BEN DAVIS CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - JV BOYS

    PLACE NAME                   SCHOOL                           CLASS     TIME
    ===== ====================== ============================== ========== =======
        1 JOSH STOEHR            WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       16:47
        2 NICK AMODEO            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       16:53
        3 BJ DURHAM              NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       16:54
        4 SHAWN MOORE            WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    16:56
        5 CHASE JONES            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       16:57
        6 KEVIN LISTER           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       16:59
        7 FRANK BROWN            ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       17:00
        8 JOSH EDGERTON          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    17:06
        9 BUDDY STEPHENSON       CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       17:11
       10 MATT ARNOLD            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       17:15
       11 DAVID LAMBOOY          LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       17:15
       12 DAVID JOHNSON          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       17:17
       13 RYAN MOORE             WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     17:19
       14 STEVE REXROTH          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       17:19
       15 MARC IKEDA             WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       17:22
       16 RICHARD REEVES         WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       17:25
       17 DJ TAMER               LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       17:27
       18 MICHAEL STEPHENSON     CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:29
       19 JIM PANCOAST           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:29
       20 TOM BARNES             LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SENIOR       17:32
       21 SHONARI JOYNER         LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    17:36
       22 ANDY MAGNER            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       17:38
       23 CRAIG LUEKENS          NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       17:39
       24 KRIS MCALOON           LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       17:41
       25 MICHAEL SCHIERING      CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       17:44
       26 DENNY MILLER           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     17:46
       27 PEYTON GROFF           NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     17:47
       28 JEFF VYAIN             LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    17:48
       29 DOUG KLEIS             ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       17:50
       30 DEREK NICKLESON        WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       17:50
       31 ERIC SPRAGUE           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    17:52
       32 JOE WISE               WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    17:53
       33 MIGUEL TELLO           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    17:53
       34 NICHOLAS BITTING       CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:54
       35 JAKE FIENE             ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    17:55
       36 JOEL BAILEY            BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       17:57
       37 JUSTIN THOMAS          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     17:58
       38 PATRICK BUSH           NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       18:02
       39 ANDY WANN              LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    18:03
       40 ROB EINTERZ            ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    18:04
       41 SCOTT O'BRIEN          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     18:04
       42 PAT BURKE              BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       18:04
       43 MATT TETRICK           BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       18:05
       44 BRAD ROBINSON          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     18:06
       45 BRANDON JONES          WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       18:07
       46 BRYAN DILK             FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       18:12
       47 BRIAN KOLAS            BREBEUF                        FRESHMAN     18:13
       48 CHRIS THOMAS           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       18:16
       49 BYRON SANDERS          WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    18:17
       50 JOSH LANTZ             WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       18:17
       51 THUMPER BRUGMAN        BREBEUF                        SENIOR       18:19
       52 JAMES RICH             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     18:21
       53 JASON FOWLER           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       18:23
       54 BRAD SHORB             NOBLESVILLE                    JUNIOR       18:24
       55 CHRIS HALLETT          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     18:24
       56 JASON BRILL            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    18:26
       57 TIM TROUNG             NOBLESVILLE                    JUNIOR       18:26
       58 PATRICK OCKERSE        NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       18:28
       59 MATT GREGOIRE          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    18:30
       60 JUSTIN BABCOCK         LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       18:34
       61 SETH ANDERSON          NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       18:38
       62 BEN BRADLEY            NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     18:39
       63 MATT CAMERON           LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       18:39
       64 ROBERT JACKSON         LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    18:39
       65 STEPHEN SHARP          NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       18:40
       66 MATT IMPINK            BREBEUF                        FRESHMAN     18:43
       67 SEAN COLLICOTT         PLAINFIELD                     JUNIOR       18:45
       68 BRYAN WOOD             FRANKLIN CENTRAL               JUNIOR       18:45
       69 PAUL NATALI            BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    18:45
       70 JASON WILLIAMS         NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     18:45
       71 AARON MORTON           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     18:46
       72 DAVID TILLEY           LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     18:46
       73 DAVID CARLSON          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       18:46
       74 ROBERT KALDENBERG      BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     18:46
       75 ROBERT KLIER           AVON                           FRESHMAN     18:47
       76 LEO JENSEN             LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     18:48
       77 AARON KOEHLER          LAWRENCE CENTRAL               JUNIOR       18:48
       78 LUKE BASKETT           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     18:49
       79 NICK IZZO              CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    18:50
       80 ANDREW WADE            LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     18:50
       81 STEWART JAMES          LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     18:50
       82 CHRIS FURLOW           NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       18:52
       83 ANDREW SHAW            NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       18:53
       84 TONY BORN              BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       18:53
       85 SANJAY MOHANTY         PERRY MERIDIAN                 FRESHMAN     18:53
       86 DAVID DEWITT           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       18:54
       87 AARON DUKES            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    18:55
       88 ADAM WICKIZER          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     18:55
       89 TYLER HARTMAN          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     18:56
       90 TANNER YATES           CENTER GROVE                   SENIOR       18:57
       91 BEN MARTIN             NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    18:57
       92 BRIAN WILLSEY          PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    18:59
       93 JOHN MOORHEAD          PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    19:00
       94 KEVIN JENSEN           CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       19:00
       95 ADAM GORGIE            FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    19:00
       96 VINCENT RUNYAN         NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     19:01
       97 JEFF FERGUSON          WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     19:01
       98 DAN MISBACH            NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    19:02
       99 ERIC FLUECKIGER        CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     19:04
      100 NATHAN SMITH           NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    19:06
      101 DUSTY HOWE             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:08
      102 JOHN DICICCO           WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     19:09
      103 TRAVIS SCHEIWE         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       19:09
      104 JESS LAWHEAD           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     19:10
      105 ELLIOT HULTGREN        HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       19:11
      106 JOSH HAMMEL            SOUTHPORT                      SOPHOMORE    19:11
      107 ANDREW BLADWIN         NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     19:11
      108 EDDIE LUX              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       19:12
      109 COLIN CHAPIN           PLAINFIELD                     FRESHMAN     19:12
      110 ADAM REVILLA           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               JUNIOR       19:13
      111 CHRIS SIMS             BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     19:13
      112 MARK HUDGINS           WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       19:14
      113 ROSS BARON             PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    19:14
      114 CHAD MOSELEY           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       19:14
      115 ANDREW ST ANGELO       NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       19:14
      116 DAN JONES              SOUTHPORT                      JUNIOR       19:14
      117 BYRON CATHY            WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       19:17
      118 DAN ASHER              SOUTHPORT                      SOPHOMORE    19:17
      119 JAMES CLINARD          WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    19:18
      120 ADAM KENT              WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     19:18
      121 DAVID GRANDE           CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     19:18
      122 SAM SCHUCH             BEN DAVIS                      JUNIOR       19:18
      123 CRAIG BIRCHLER         LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       19:18
      124 MARQUES PFLUM          PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       19:19
      125 DAVID COUGHLIN         NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     19:23
      126 DAVID STOEHR           WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    19:23
      127 KEITH STRIBY           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               JUNIOR       19:23
      128 BRANDON WILLIAMS       PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    19:23
      129 MATT HARRISON          CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     19:24
      130 JACK EKELOF            LAWRENCE NORTH                 FRESHMAN     19:26
      131 BRIAN FANNING          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:26
      132 MIKE REGER             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       19:27
      133 SCOTT HENSLEY          PERRY MERIDIAN                 SOPHOMORE    19:27
      134 ADAM DEMASIE           NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     19:28
      135 ANDY PIKE              NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       19:28
      136 PAT CROWELL            FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       19:29
      137 ADAM RUSS              CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     19:30
      138 JONATHAN ABERNATHY     CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:30
      139 ALEX HARRINGTON        CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:31
      140 DOUG POGUE             SOUTHPORT                      SENIOR       19:32
      141 QUINCY KENDALL         LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       19:33
      142 DREW PHILLIPS          BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     19:33
      143 JASON AIKMAN           LAWRENCE CENTRAL               JUNIOR       19:34
      144 ADAM CLARK             BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     19:35
      145 SCOTT WAGNER           CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    19:35
      146 BRETT SPEEDY           NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    19:36
      147 NATE SKINNER           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     19:37
      148 ADAM SHAVER            AVON                           JUNIOR       19:38
      149 STEPHEN BRIERE         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     19:39
      150 RICHARD GRAY           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     19:39
      151 MARK KROGER            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     19:40
      152 JAKE BLAIR             AVON                           SENIOR       19:41
      153 BRANDON HOWARD         WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     19:43
      154 DREW ROGERS            FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    19:43
      155 DAN GASPER             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     19:44
      156 TOM ARANY              CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:45
      157 MATT CANNON            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    19:46
      158 COLLIN WHITMAN         NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     19:47
      159 JOHN BURGMAN           ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SENIOR       19:47
      160 BLAKE ANDERSON         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:51
      161 FRED BARTLETT          NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     19:52
      162 LOUIS EVERY            ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       19:52
      163 GREG LEVINE            NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     19:56
      164 BEN FLOYD              AVON                           FRESHMAN     19:57
      165 MIKE SWEENEY           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    19:58
      166 JONATHAN CHIPMAN       CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       19:58
      167 JOHN FIELD             NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       20:00
      168 ALEX PEREZ             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     20:02
      169 JOHN PERRY             ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       20:03
      170 JESSIE KITKO           NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     20:06
      171 MATT WILSON            WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     20:07
      172 DEHAVIER SPELLER       WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       20:07
      173 BEN HASSER             NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    20:08
      174 CHRIS TETER            BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       20:09
      175 JOSH RUSH              NOBLESVILLE                    FRESHMAN     20:09
      176 DAN WIEHKE             ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     20:12
      177 MIKE RIDGE             CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    20:14
      178 RICHIE WITMER          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     20:16
      179 RUSLAN BROESKIY        NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       20:17
      180 JON JONES              BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       20:19
      181 PAUL CLINARD           WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     20:20
      182 NICK LAWHEAD           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       20:20
      183 CHRIS RYAN             CENTER GROVE                   JUNIOR       20:23
      184 MICHAEL STRAHL         WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    20:23
      185 PETER SOOTS            LAWRENCE CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     20:24
      186 BYRON DELIMA           LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       20:25
      187 JUSTIN FAWBUSH         LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    20:26
      188 BRAD PHILLIPS          BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       20:26
      189 JOE RICHARDSON         BEN DAVIS                      SOPHOMORE    20:29
      190 CHARLIE KOONTZ         LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       20:30
      191 ADAM MATTHEWS          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    20:33
      192 RICK HAWKINS           CENTER GROVE                   SENIOR       20:33
      193 MIKE SOMMERS           CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:38
      194 BEN WATERS             CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    20:38
      195 STEPHEN GREGORY        CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       20:40
      196 BRIAN KASPER           PERRY MERIDIAN                 JUNIOR       20:43
      197 CHAD TUCHER            FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       20:44
      198 JONATHAN BUECHLER      CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       20:44
      199 MARK HURST             PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    20:47
      200 DAVID CLARK            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       20:48
      201 THOMAS PAYNE           BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     20:51
      202 ADAM HORNUNG           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    20:54
      203 ERIK CATELLIER         CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     20:54
      204 JOSH DEVITT            BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     20:55
      205 PATRICK BARRETT        CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       20:57
      206 ANTHONY LYONS          FRANKLIN CENTRAL               JUNIOR       20:58
      207 KEVIN DEBRUYNE         AVON                           FRESHMAN     20:58
      208 BRIAN BURTCH           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     20:59
      209 BEAU ANSTY             BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       21:00
      210 NICK ELLIOTT           BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       21:03
      211 ADAM TULL              CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     21:05
      212 ROB MUELLER            FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SENIOR       21:06
      213 EVAN BERGMAN           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       21:07
      214 JOSH PREVOST           WARREN CENTRAL                 SOPHOMORE    21:08
      215 SAM WEITZ              NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    21:09
      216 DAN O'CONNELL          LAWRENCE CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    21:09
      217 BRANDON DOWNS          HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       21:10
      218 STEPHEN WHITE          BEN DAVIS                      SENIOR       21:10
      219 NICHOLAS PUTNAM        NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    21:10
      220 ROSS MILLER            CENTER GROVE                   SENIOR       21:11
      221 ADAM STEINER           SOUTHPORT                      SOPHOMORE    21:15
      222 DUSTIN CLARETTO        ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     21:15
      223 DAN MCCRACKEN          AVON                           SENIOR       21:16
      224 CHAD KEEFER            ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           SOPHOMORE    21:19
      225 DARREN WATKINS         NORTH CENTRAL                  JUNIOR       21:22
      226 JONATHAN BURTON        WARREN CENTRAL                 JUNIOR       21:22
      227 MIKE LEAMING           LAWRENCE CENTRAL               JUNIOR       21:23
      228 RYAN FAULK             CATHEDRAL IRISH                SENIOR       21:27
      229 ALLON ASKREN           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          JUNIOR       21:29
      230 ERIC HAASER            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    21:29
      231 MATT BASTNAGEL         BREBEUF                        FRESHMAN     21:30
      232 NATHAN WELCH           PIKE                           JUNIOR       21:33
      233 ANDREW DOUGLASS        CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       21:33
      234 KIERAN FARR            LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       21:34
      235 JOE PIGANELLI          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     21:34
      236 TAYLOR FOYTICH         LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       21:36
      237 BEN MYERS              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    21:42
      238 ROBERT GRADELESS       CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    21:44
      239 JOHN LABLONDE          BREBEUF                        SENIOR       21:46
      240 KEN ZAVADA             NOBLESVILLE                    JUNIOR       21:47
      241 ADAM CROUCH            LAWRENCE NORTH                 SENIOR       21:48
      242 ALAN CRUMLY            WARREN CENTRAL                 FRESHMAN     21:48
      243 JASON FEELY            NORTH CENTRAL                  SENIOR       21:49
      244 NICK THOMPSON          CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    21:52
      245 BEN PITTS              BREBEUF                        SENIOR       21:57
      246 NOAH MEADORS           PLAINFIELD                     FRESHMAN     22:01
      247 BILLY CANNON           HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    22:03
      248 ROBBY MCGRATH          CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    22:05
      249 JOHN TRAYLOR           CATHEDRAL IRISH                JUNIOR       22:06
      250 CHASE KISLING          NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    22:06
      251 PARKER BALL            BISHOP CHATARD                 FRESHMAN     22:06
      252 ROBERT MARTIN          NORTH CENTRAL                  FRESHMAN     22:12
      253 DAN SCELSI             CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    22:12
      254 RICHIE BEST            HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          SOPHOMORE    22:13
      255 BRENT SORENSON         AVON                           SENIOR       22:14
      256 LEE O'CONNOR           BEN DAVIS                      FRESHMAN     22:18
      257 PETER LUX              HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN          FRESHMAN     22:20
      258 BOBBY HEVRON           LAWRENCE NORTH                 JUNIOR       22:31
      259 RYAN MCGILL            CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    22:32
      260 TIM HECK               BREBEUF                        JUNIOR       22:38
      261 PAT ANDRADE            NOBLESVILLE                    SOPHOMORE    22:42
      262 CALVIN GRAVES          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     22:53
      263 PHILLIP FUNK           BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       22:56
      264 CASEY HEDGE            BREBEUF                        SOPHOMORE    23:00
      265 MIKE KNOOPHA           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    23:05
      266 MICHAEL ROBINSON       CATHEDRAL IRISH                FRESHMAN     23:09
      267 TONY GALBO             CATHEDRAL IRISH                SOPHOMORE    23:11
      268 JOE PETERS             CENTER GROVE                   SOPHOMORE    23:12
      269 ADAM HARRISON          CENTER GROVE                   FRESHMAN     23:25
      270 TROY RICE              PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    23:26
      271 MARK WORTHLEY          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SENIOR       23:30
      272 MARK BOSWELL           FRANKLIN CENTRAL               SOPHOMORE    23:34
      273 MAQUES HAZELL          PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    23:36
      274 JASON PEASE            WARREN CENTRAL                 SENIOR       23:39
      275 ADAM CRONK             CENTER GROVE                   JUNIOR       23:42
      276 JUSTIN HEIMAN          BREBEUF                        SENIOR       23:59
      277 NATHAN BETHEA          CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              FRESHMAN     24:02
      278 PETER HINZ             FRANKLIN CENTRAL               FRESHMAN     24:06
      279 RYAN LLOYD             PIKE                           JUNIOR       24:18
      280 CHRIS MURPHY           CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              SOPHOMORE    24:21
      281 LUKE PARR              ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       24:22
      282 ALLEN MOHEIMANI        LAWRENCE NORTH                 SOPHOMORE    24:49
      283 ALEX BOLLINGER         CARMEL GREYHOUNDS              JUNIOR       24:50
      284 LYNSEY HALL            BISHOP CHATARD                 JUNIOR       24:52
      285 THOMAS JOHNSTONE       BISHOP CHATARD                 FRESHMAN     24:54
      286 BRIAN DZURISON         ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           FRESHMAN     25:04
      287 MATTHEW GREEN          NORTH CENTRAL                  SOPHOMORE    25:19
      288 NATHAN WHANN           PIKE                           SOPHOMORE    27:18
      289 JAMES KLAUNIG          ZIONSVILLE COMMUNITY           JUNIOR       27:26
      290 LEO FUENTEZ            AVON                           SOPHOMORE    31:30

Back

A web product of Rob Copeland
send any and all questions and comments to me
Monday, September 11, 2000